Hamperokken startlist

Last name First name

Klubb

Kjønn

Distance

Country

Af Ekenstam Mikael

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Aida Sho

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Japan

Aksarin Stanislav

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Russian Federation

Andersson Erik

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Andersson David

Norconsult BIL

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Aranda Carles

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Arntzen Andreas

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Baars Anouk

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

South Africa

Bakker Steffen

NTNUI Ski og Fjellsport

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Bazilchuk Molly

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Bernat Eva

LIKE SPORT LURBEL

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Beving Thomas

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Netherlands

Blomqvist Peter

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Borsøe Jonas

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Bourkel Raoul

Sfeet – Snooze

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Luxembourg

Boutarin Océane

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Brandvold Vibeke

Norconsult BIL

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Brurås Christian

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Chadim Michal

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Czech Republic

Claes Hilmar

NTNUI

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Clement Barret

TEAM OXSITIS-ODLO

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France, Metropolitan

Cordey Pierre-André

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Switzerland

Costa Arnau Xavier

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Cremer Thomas

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Belgium

Crutchfield Stuart

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Cumins David

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

De Lahitte Hernan

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Argentina

De Vries Casper

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Netherlands

Dzenis Juris

Taku Skrejejs

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Latvia

Edoy Odd

Aure IL – Friidrett

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Egger Christophe

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Switzerland

Eliasson Fredrik

Halden SK

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Engesli Vegard

Haugesund idrettslag Orientering/Haugaland Kraft

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Enryd Tommy

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Eriksmo Ann

Heleneholms IF

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Erikson Johanna

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Erland Sveinung

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Evensen Kristin

Team UltraStrong

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Ewen Jerome

Sfeet Snooze

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Luxembourg

Ey Florian

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Fernandez Jorge

Societat Alzirenya Muntanyers

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Fismen Silje

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Fladberg Sune

Clipper Group

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Forsberg Olsen Kristoffer

Tromsø Randoneeklubb

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Friberg Ludvig (ledig)

Axa SC

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Gael Reynaud

Team Optisport Uglow

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Gaetan Degremont

Dijon Singletrack

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Gheorghe Stefan

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Switzerland

Gielty Shane

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Belgium

Gielty Damian

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Netherlands

Gimse Lars

Northern Runners

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Grajek Patryk

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Gresh Jason

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United States

Grouillard Stefenel Antoine

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Guerin Aynsley

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Haag Marius

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Germany

Haakonsen Børge

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Halgas Pawel

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Poland

Hallén Stian

Kjelsås IL

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Halstead Robert

Todmorden Harriers

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Hannerz Sara

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Hansson Stian

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Havas Vilma

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Hecking Sven

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Hedström Fredrik

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Henriksen Tom Andre

Luftkrigsskolen

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Hernes Maya

Westerlands Cross Country Club

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Herrero Casas Albert

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Hesthaug Jonas

Eidsdal IL

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Hetrick John

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United States

Hildenes Christian

Heia IL

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Holmes Caroline

Helm Hill

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Houben Bram

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Belgium

Hovmand Jonathan

Clipper Group

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Janusevicius Antanas

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Lithuania

Johansen Regina

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Johansson Robin

Team Nordic Trail

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Jopek Radoslaw

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Kahlström Mats

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Kallin Marcus

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Kaminski Mariusz

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Poland

Kanstad Ole Bjørn

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Kapustina Anastasiia

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Russian Federation

Karier Pol

Sfeet Snooze

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Luxembourg

Kaukola Tommi

NUTS.FI

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Keskikuru Jaakko

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Kouchner Pierre

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Reunion

Koutsouris Carl

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Krajnikova Hana

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Czech Republic

Kristiansen Amund Hagen

funtrailrun

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Kubicki Darek

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Poland

Kylmälä Marco

Sherwood Marathon Runners

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Lacrosse William

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Belgium

Laine Vesa

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Lallukka Hannu

Kotosenmäen Kisko

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Larsen Mika

Andørja Sportsklubb – Friidrett

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Leffe Team

Team Leffe

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Belgium

Leszczak Kinga

Reimeikan Aikido i Tromsø

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Liset Niels Petter

Midnight Sun Marathon

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Llacer Badal Isaac

CXM VALENCIA

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Lovstad Moses

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Lundgren Benita

Bærums Verk Hauger Idrettsforening  – Friidrett

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Löfgren Lars

Iksu Multisport

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Løkken Tomas

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Løland Glenn Tore

Sauda IL

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Macdougall Colin

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Mackenzie James

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Malmberg Jenny-Ann

IL Tyrving

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Malraison Frédéric

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Mamaj Sebastian

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Poland

Martin Tanguy

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Martínez Vendrell Marc

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Matveev Nikita

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Russian Federation

Merelli Gabriele

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Italy

Michalik Adam

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Poland

Mikael Arnesen

Northern Runners

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Mikkelsen Nicolai

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Moldskred Morten Opsahl

Team 1erski

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Mäkelä Tomi

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Nese Christopher

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

France

Nilsen Mattis

TSI Fjellgruppa

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Niskavaara Satu

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Nissen Nick

Tracks by Les Deux

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Nordfjell Maria

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Ojanen Simo-Viljami

Electrofit

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Olsson Mikael

Korsnäs if

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Ostolaza Ainhoa

Elnesvågen og O. IL Friidrett

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Par Manu

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Paulsen Sven-Are

Bardu Idrettslag

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Pettersen Kristian

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Pigott Richard

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Pinola Noora

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Poulton Zac

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Predkiel Piotr

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Puerta Laura

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Puerta Oscar

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Spain

Rafagnin Matheus

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Australia

Rantala Tommy

Samba Trail Running club

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Reite Ann Sissel

Team UltraStrong

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Renner Angelika

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Roudot Solenne

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Rummelhoff Johannes

Sky Blazers

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Ryberg Tobias

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Rødsand Erlend

Stokmarknes IL

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Sandberg Sebastian

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Savchenko Viacheslav

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Russian Federation

Schjølberg Hallvard

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Schneehage Carsten

LC Bad Dürkheim

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Germany

Schöndienst Thilo

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Netherlands

Shep Michael

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United States

Smedsrød Hans Kristian

Sky Blazers

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Smidlers Janis

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Latvia

Sonterre Jason

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United States

Sroutta-Paillusseau Sofiane

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Steenkamp Kv

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Netherlands

Stoltenborg David

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Takkula Teemu

Northern Trail Runners

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Tanner Stefan

NewRe

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Switzerland

Hamperokken Skyrace

Teuronen Ville

Team Electrofit

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Thuy Dan

Sfeet – Snooze

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Luxembourg

Timmons Mark

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Canada

Toal Jacqueline

Belfast association of Rockclimbers and fell runners

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Trochimowicz Hubert T

Challenge Catchers

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Poland

Truesen Simon

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Tufte Lasse

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Tveten Stian

Gjerpen IF Allianse – Friidrett

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Uusitalo Ruut

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Van Den Berg David

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Van Der Merwe Marzelle Dominique

Salomon (South Africa)

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

South Africa

Van Leeuwen Thijs

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Netherlands

Vandonsel Matthew

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United States

Varsescu Monica

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Switzerland

Vidgren Teemu

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Finland

Walczyk Krzysztof

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Poland

Weber Andreas

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Germany

Werling Emil

IK Ymer

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Wikström Patrik

IFK Umeå

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Williams Joe

Kendal AAC

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Wilson Andrew

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Winding Martin

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Denmark

Wollner Erika

Baus IL

Kvinne

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Woxholtt-Jensen Magnus

Rye Sp.Kl.

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Yakimovich Kirill

Mikkeller Running Club

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Czech Republic

Yoshida George

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Germany

Zelenka Alexander

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Switzerland

Zidaric Danny

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Germany

Ørjavik Ola

Tromsø Løpeklubb

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Norway

Ösmark Michael

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Östlund Johannes

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

Sweden

Albon Jonathan

Mann

Hamperokken Skyrace

United Kingdom

Haugsnes Eirik

Inov8

Mann

Norway

Bhim Gurung

Trail Running Nepal

Mann

Nepal

Viret Leo

Crazy Idea

Mann

France

Jensen Rolf Einar

Scott

Mann

Norway

Vinas Roger THE ELEMENTS COCONUT WATER

Mann

Spain

Nikolov Kiril

Compressport

Mann

Bulgaria

COLLISON KIM

Kvinne

HAINES HECTOR

Mann

TOMASIAK NATALIA

Kvinne

KIMMEL MEGAN

Kvinne

DEBATS RAGNA

Kvinne

ALLEN HILLARY

Kvinne

PATTISON KRISTINA

Kvinne

MAIORA MAITE

Kvinne

RIDGEWAY SARAH

Kvinne

VERDUJIN BJORN

Mann

VALMASSOI MARTINA

Mann

RIERA PAUL

Mann

TODA MAS ALEIX

Mann

AURELL BOVÉ PERE

Mann

LANNE MICHEL

Mann

SOVJARVI TUOMAS

Mann

SHRYOCK MATT

Mann

LIND CODY

Mann

GAFFURI MARTIN

Mann

HRISTOVA DESISLAVA

Kvinne

PAGE HOLLY

Kvinne

NESCHCHERET NATALIA

Kvinne

DEL TORO JOSE CARLOS

Mann

PICAS NURIA

Kvinne

MOYA ERIC

Mann

PUIG MARC

Mann

DOMINGUEZ NURIA

Kvinne

DE LEON MARC

Mann

LYJAK OLGA

Kvinne

Blikken Haukøy MALENE

Kvinne

Oravamäki Maija

Kvinne

Finland

Bodas Javier

Mann

Spain

Advertisements